Gold Member Since 2006
Audited Supplier
Hangzhou Fivelake Electronics Co., Ltd.

Led Clock Display, Seven Segment Led, 6 Digit Clock Display manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 0.39 Inch 6 Digits Seven Segment LED Clock Display (WD03961-A/B), 8 Inch Gas Price LED Display Sign (TT20F-3R-RED), Custom LED Segment Display Module for Electric Water Heater (KT183) and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Numeric LED Display More Digits 0.39 Inch 6 Digits Seven Segment LED Clock Display (WD03961-A/B)

0.39 Inch 6 Digits Seven Segment LED Clock Display (WD03961-A/B)

Purchase Qty.:
(Pieces)
3,000-4,999 5,000-9,999 10,000+
FOB Unit Price: US $0.85 US $0.82 US $0.8
Purchase Qty. (Pieces) FOB Unit Price
3,000-4,999 US $0.85
5,000-9,999 US $0.82
10,000+ US $0.8
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 10kk PCS /Month
Transport Package: Standard Carton for Safe Shipping
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: WD03961-A/B
  • Emitting Color: Red
  • Power: <0.3W
  • IP Rating: IP50
  • Digit Height: 0.39 Inch
  • Surface Color: Black or Gray
  • Trademark: Fivelake
  • Origin: Hangzhou of China
  • LED Light Source: LED Chip
  • 1 LED Power: <0.3W
  • LED Chips: Epistar
  • Waterproof: Not Waterproof
  • LEDs Color Options: Red, Yellow, Blue, Green, White
  • LEDs Configuration: Cc or Ca
  • Specification: RoHS, ISO9001: 2008
  • HS Code: 8541401000
Product Description
0.39 Inch 6 Digits Seven Segment LED Clock Display

Features
> RoHS Compliance
> Perfect display uniformity for LED segment display
> Low power dissipation
> Wide viewing angle
> Luminous intensity compatible
> Custom design available to individual requirements

Threshold Features (Ta=25ºC)
SpecificationsRedHighlight RedOrangeYellowKelly GreenGreenBlueUnitage
Reverse VoltageVr5555555V
Forward Pulse CurrentIFP100100100100100100100mA
Operating TemperatureTopr-40~80-40~80-40~80-40~80-40~80-40~80-40~80
Storage TemperatureTstg-40~85-40~85-40~85-40~85-40~85-40~85-40~85
Soldering Temperature (5s)Tsol260260260260260260260
 
Opto-electronic Features (Ta=25ºC)
 
Emitted ColorDominate Wave Length (mm) If=20mAForward Voltage (V)  If=20mAReverse Current ( µA) Vr=5VLuminous intensity (m cd) If=20mAAverage Power Consumption If=20mA
λminλmaxMinMaxMinMaxMinMax
Red6416451.62.1010101536
Highlight Red6306401.82.3010203540
Orange6006071.82.3010406040
Yellow5855901.82.30104015040
Kelly Green5685731.92.5010104044
Green5155183.34.001024030060
Blue4654702.83.50107010060
 

About Fivelake Elec

Hangzhou Fivelake Electronics Co.,Ltd is a leading manufacturer of alpha numeric LED display module and LED display in China East. It's established in 1997 by a group of professionals who are the earliest people dealing with semiconductor business in Hangzhou, China. Due to the business extension and corporation size enlarging, we are divided into two companies for offering better service to our customers, one is Hangzhou Fivelake Electronics Co.,Ltd and the other is Hangzhou Newlake Electronics Co.,Ltd, both are owned by the same administrative team. Fivelake is specialized in LED alpha numeric display field while Newlake is specialized in big LED display such as bus LED display, LED moving display.


What We Do

> 7 Segment, 14 Segment, 16 segment LED Display
> LED Matrix
> LED Bus Display
> Gas Price LED Sign

Why Choose Us

> We are the one of originated company of China LED council.
> We have been in design and production of LED related products for over 16 year, with abundant experience in this field.
> A dedicated and professional team will be your backup on hardware construction, software integration, a whole solution will be offered to you according to your application purpose.
> Strict checkout process is able to ensure quality products completed with no defect.
> Our products have exported to most Countries in the world, including Eroupe, America, Southeast Asia and Africa. We have built a long term business relationship with a France company who distributes our crossing LED display and oil pricing display in Europe since 2006.
> We are always developing new technology and new products to meet the exact requirement of clientele both domestic and abroad.

*****Free To Contact Us Now!*****

Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mrs. Kat
Executive
*From:
To: Mrs. Kat
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category